KBC GBJJ Today Question Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Answer 10 Sept

KBC GBJJ 2018, KBC Season 10 Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question & Answer 10 September 2018, Jio GBJJ 10th September Question Answer, Live KBC GBJJ Today Question Quiz:

KBC GBJJ Today Question 2018: We all love to watch the biggest Indian television show KBC Kaun Banega Crorepati for many years. Now, KBC season 10 is going now which is hosted by our Superstar Mr. Amitabh Bachchan. This is the best popular TV show where mostly many Indian families sit together & watch KBC 2018.

They give us chance to play KBC GBJJ Today Question for Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot by asking Question & Answer to everyone can participate who is watching this show from home. The winner receives the prize money & get a chance to talk with Amitabh Bachchan.

You must know all Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Rules before taking participate in KBC GBJJ registration 2018. So, check out below KBC GBJJ Today Question. CHECK THIS KBC GBJJ Online Registration Details

kbc gbjj today question

KBC GBJJ Today Question Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 10th September Answer

Sony TV had launched a new entertainment show known as KBC Season 10 & the team of KBC gives a chance to play Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot 2018. Any audience who are interested to participate in GBJJ Question & Answer can play from their home. Anyone gets a chance to win this prize money and talks to Amitabh Bachchan by giving correct answer of KBC GBJJ Today Question. In this, the question is asked of the home viewers in the first break of the show and they need to answer the question within the show.

In KBC GBJJ 2018, the question always asking for the first break of the show to the home watching audience and all you need to answer that question within the show. A lucky person name will call for the Jackpot right question answer by the Amitabh Bachchan during the next day of the show. So this is a big opportunity to earn the prize money from Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question & Answer.

KBC GBJJ Today Question:

You have the best chance to play KBC GBJJ Today Question Answer Quiz for all home viewers or audiences & to become a part of this show. The KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot is a really easy program where every episode a question will ask from the home viewer. The participant needs to choose the right answer from provided given options such as A, B, C, or D. All audience can answer this question by using their own phone number or via an online website of the Sony TV.

Note: "KBC GBJJ Today’s Question 10th September 2018 Updated Below"

How to answer KBC GBJJ Question Online:

  1. Firstly, you can apply by visiting official KBC site, www.sonytv.com

  2. You can also apply through mobile/SMS/IVR.

  3. Or play KBC GBJJ by using KBC official Mobile App.

How to send an answer for KBC GBJJ Question:

  1. By SMS that is text your answer to the KBC. Eg: Type your answer like KBC<SPACE>A/B/C/D and Send it to 57666 or particular mobile service provider number.

  2. Remember, the service provider will be charged by sending this SMS. Only Reliance JIO is not taking any charge for sending SMS.

KBC GBJJ Today’s Question Answer:

To play GBJJ Today Question, users need to understand all rules and regulations of Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot contest. Any viewer who gives the right answer will win one lakh rupees and get a chance to play next question of another one lakh during the next episode of the show. But if a player fails to give a correct answer to the second question then they will lose one lakh rupees which were won at first Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question answer.

KBC GBJJ Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Rules:

  • A participant should be at least 18 years old from the time of participating in the KBC contest.

  • The contestant must apply through their own registered mobile number and be ready for an anytime telephonic audition which will ask from the KBC team.

  • Any person who participates must be a citizen of  India and he/she should pay the tax by following the Indian taxation guidelines per year.

  • The KBC team will randomly decide the winner of daily GBJJ from the right answered given by contestants.

KBC GBJJ Today Question Winner of Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question:

You can check and know KBC GBJJ Today's Winner of Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question who gave correct Answer

As last year we celebrated our KBC Host, Mr. Amitabh Bachchan Birthday On 11 October 2017. We were wishing him from bottom of our heart to Bollywood Sahensha who turns to 75 age of Amitabh Bachchan. We also wishing Happy Birthday to Amitabh Bachchan on this special day and achieve more success in his life.

KBC GBJJ 2018 (All KBC Questions):

To get daily information of KBC GBJJ 2018 question & answer, daily do visit our site & check daily today's jackpot question or KBC GBJJ today question. Everyday new Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question will ask & you have to give a correct answer to win KBC Game. You can check now below all GBJJ Questions, Ghar Baitho Jeeto Jackpot, Kaun Banega Crorepati, KBC 2018, KBC 10, KBC Question.

KBC GBJJ Today Question 10th September 2018 Question Answer:

For GBJJ 10 September 2018 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 10th September will be updated after 9 PM. Keep Refreshing this Page

KBC GBJJ 7th September 2018 Question Answer:

For GBJJ 7 September 2018 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 7th September already shared below.

KBC Question 6th September 2018 Question Answer:

For GBJJ 6 September 2018 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 6th September already shared below.

KBC GBJJ 5th September 2018 Question Answer:

For GBJJ 5 September 2018 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 5th September already shared down.

KBC GBJJ 4th September 2018 Question Answer:

For GBJJ 4 September 2018 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 4th September already below shared & give a correct answer to win.

KBC GBJJ 3rd September 2018 Question Answer:

For GBJJ 3 September 2018 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 3rd September had been shared below.

~ KBC GBJJ Today Question 10th September 2018 Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answers:~

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 3rd September 2018 (Day 1):

For the first time in the history of KBC Season 10 KBC GBJJ Question Today 3rd September 2018 not asked by host Shree Amitabh Bachchan. Those viewers who are searching for KBC GBJJ Question Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot were skipped in the First episode of KBC 10.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 4th September 2018 (Day 2):

Today Question: Badoli Ke Mandir Kis Mandir Shailie Se Sambandhit Hai? (GBJJ 4th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Naagar

  • (B)  Panchayatan

  • (C) Besar

  • (D) Dravid
Correct Answer: (C) Besar

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 5th September 2018 (Day 3):

Today Question: Kaun Sa Kar (Tax) Rajya Sarkar Dhwara Lagaya Jata Hai? (GBJJ 5th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Gift Tax

  • (B)  Property Tax

  • (C) Road Tax

  • (D) None of the above
Correct Answer: (D) None of the above

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 6th September 2018 (Day 4):

Today Question: KiloByte (KB) Kitne Byte Ke Barabar Hote Hai? (GBJJ 6th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) 1024 Bytes

  • (B)  1024 Megabytes

  • (C) 1024 Gigabytes

  • (D) None of the above
Correct Answer: (A) 1024 Bytes

~: Today Question For KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 7th September 2018 (Day 5):~

Today Question: AntarRastrik Cricket Mein Sarvathik Chakke Lagane Ka Record Kis Khiladi Ke Naam Hai? (GBJJ 7th September Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Sanath Jayasuriya

  • (B) Chris Gayle

  • (C) Sachin Tendulkar

  • (D) Shahid Afridi
Give your 7th September Correct Answer in the below Comment Box & Win a lot of KBC Prizes.

KBC GBJJ Today Question, 10 September 2018:

Check below KBC GBJJ today’s question for 10 Sep. 2018. The answer will be updated here soon. For KBC today's Question Answer, keep visiting our website to know the right answer. Subscribe your email for more KBC GBJJ Today's Question. You can also Check here KBC GBJJ Today Question Answer 1st Day

We continuously update KBC GBJJ Today Question Answer and KBC GBJJ Yesterday Question Answer. You just find down all KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot questions with KBC GBJJ Today's Answer.

KBC GBJJ Today Question Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Answer (All Last Year KBC Questions 2017):

KBC GBJJ 9th September & 10th September 2017 Question Answer

There was no question for GBJJ 9th & 10th September 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question.

KBC GBJJ 11 to 22 September 2017 Question Answer

You can know KBC GBJJ 11th September Today Question Answer to 22 September 2017 Today KBC GBJJ Question Answer from below & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question from 11th to 22 already shared.

Jio KBC GBJJ 23 September & 24 September 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 23 & 24 September 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question was not asked.

KBC GBJJ 25th September 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 25 September 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 25th September already below shared.

KBC GBJJ 26th September 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 26 September 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 26th September is already shared here.

Jio KBC GBJJ 27th September 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 27 September 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 27th September is below available.

KBC GBJJ 28th September 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 28 September 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 28th September is shared below.

KBC GBJJ 29th September 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 29 September 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 29th September already below available.

Jio KBC GBJJ 30th September 2017 & 01 October Question Answer

There was no telecast question for GBJJ 30 September 2017 today's question answer & also Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question for 1st October 2017.

KBC GBJJ 02 October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 02 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 02 October Already shared below.

KBC GBJJ 03 October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 03 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 03 October already below shared.

KBC 4th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 04 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 04 October is already given below.

Jio KBC GBJJ 5th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 05 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 05 October is below available to check.

KBC GBJJ 6th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 06 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 06 October check below.

KBC GBJJ 7th & 8th October 2017 Question Answer

No Questions for GBJJ 07 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 08 October not asked.

KBC GBJJ 9th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 09 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 09 October available below to know.

Jio KBC GBJJ 10th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 10 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 10th October are below available to check it.

KBC GBJJ 11th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 11 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 11th October can check here below.

KBC GBJJ 12th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 12 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 12th October are shared below.

KBC GBJJ 13th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 13 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 13th October can be check below.

KBC GBJJ 14th October 2017 Question Answer, 15th October 2017 Question Answer

No GBJJ 14 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot 15th October question.

KBC GBJJ 16th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 16 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 16th October is available below to check.

KBC GBJJ 17th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 16 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 16th October is available to check down.

KBC GBJJ 18th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 18 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 18th October already updated below here.

KBC GBJJ 19th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 19 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot 19th October question is available below to give a correct answer.

Jio KBC GBJJ 20th October 2017 Today's Question Answer

For GBJJ 20 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 20th October already below available.

KBC GBJJ 21 October 2017 Question Answer & KBC GBJJ 22 October 2017 Question Answer

No GBJJ 20 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 20th October.

KBC GBJJ 23rd October 2017 Today's Question Answer

For GBJJ 23 October 2017 today's question answer already shared below Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 23 October.

KBC GBJJ 24th October 2017 Today's Question Answer

Check downward GBJJ 24 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 24th October.

Jio KBC GBJJ 25th October 2017 Today's Question Answer

For GBJJ 25 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 25 October below shared.

KBC GBJJ 26th October 2017 Today's Question Answer

For GBJJ 26 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 26 October available to check below.

KBC GBJJ 27th October 2017 Today's Question Answer

For GBJJ 27 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 27 October below available to check.

KBC GBJJ 28th & 29th October 2017 Today's Question Answer

No question for GBJJ 28 October 2017 today's question answer & 29 October Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question.

Jio KBC Jio GBJJ 30th October 2017 Today's Question Answer

For GBJJ 30 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 30 October answer available below.

KBC GBJJ 31st October 2017 Today's Question Answer

For GBJJ 31 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 31 October available below to give the correct answer and win KBC Game.

KBC GBJJ Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot 1st November 2017 Today's Question Answer

For GBJJ 01 November 2017 today's question answer & Jio KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 1 November answer is below to know and give a correct answer chance to win KBC GBJJ Game.

Jio KBC GBJJ 2 November 2017 Today's Question Answer

For GBJJ 02 November 2017 today's question answer & Jio KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 2nd November answer below shared. Now give your correct answer to win KBC GBJJ Game.

KBC GBJJ 3 November 2017 Today's Question Answer, Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Quiz:

For GBJJ 03 November 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 3rd November answer shared below.

KBC GBJJ 4th November 2017 & KBC GBJJ 5th November 2017 Today's Question Answer:

No GBJJ 04 November 2017 today's question answer & No Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question answer for 5th November.

KBC GBJJ 6 November 2017 Today's Question Answer, Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Quiz:

For GBJJ 06 November 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 6th November answer is available to check below.

KBC GBJJ 7 November 2017 Today's Question Answer, Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Quiz:

You can check KBC Grand Finale 6th & 7th November 2017 & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 7th November answer.

 >>KBC GBJJ Today Question 7 November 2017, Last Season of the Last Questions, Must Check Below & Give Correct Answer

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 7th September 2017:

Question: Inme Se Kis Sangathan Ke Sadasya Sirf Asia Ke Desh Hai? (GBJJ 7th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) G-B

  • (B) BRICS

  • (C) SARC

  • (D) NATO
Give your 7th September Correct Answer.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 8th September 2017:

Question: Inme Se Kaun Sa Masala "Jafran" Ke Naam Se Jana Jata Hai? (GBJJ 8th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Kesar

  • (B) Haldi

  • (C) Dalchini

  • (D) Jeera
Correct Answer: (A) Kesar.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 11th September 2017:

Question: Hanuman Bhagwan Vishnu Ke Kis Avtaar Ke Param Bhakt The? (GBJJ 11th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Parashurama

  • (B) Krishna

  • (C) Narsinh

  • (D) Ram
Correct Answer: (D) Ram.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 12th September 2017:

Question: Inme Se Kis Naam Ka Saabdik Arth "Nadi" Hota Hai? (GBJJ 12th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Sarita

  • (B) Vanita

  • (C) Bindya

  • (D) Mukta
Correct Answer: (A) Sarita.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 13th September 2017:

Question: Kis Abhineta Ne Film "Badrinath Ki Dulhaniya" Mein "Badrinath" Ka Kirdar Nibhaya Hai? (GBJJ 13th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Tiger Shroff

  • (B) Arjun Rampal

  • (C) Varun Dhawan

  • (D) Sushant Singh Rajput
Correct Answer: (C) Varun Dhawan.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 14th September 2017:

Question: Christiano Ronaldo Kis Khel Ke Peshawar Khiladi Hai? (GBJJ 14th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Lawn Tennis

  • (B) Football

  • (C) Baseball

  • (D) Squash
Correct Answer: (B) Football.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 15th September 2017:

Question: Sanyukt Rashtra Ki Ek Vishesh Agency 'WHO' Me 'H' Kya Hai? (GBJJ 15th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Health

  • (B) Hygiene

  • (C) Human

  • (D) Heart
Correct Answer: (A) Health.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 18th September 2017:

Question: Kis Desh Ko 'Down Under' Bhi Kaha Jata Hai? (GBJJ 18th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Brazil

  • (B) Japan

  • (C) Australia

  • (D) South Africa
Correct Answer: (C) Australia.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 19th September 2017:

Question: Inme Se Kis Abhinetri Ka Twitter Handle '@Mrsfunnybones' Hai? (GBJJ 19th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Sushmita Sen

  • (B) Juhi Chawla

  • (C) Twinkle Khanna

  • (D) Madhuri Dixit
Correct Answer: (C) Twinkle Khanna.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 20th September 2017:

Question: Inme Se Kaunsa Shabd “Barf” Aur “Aavas” Ke Liye Prayog Kiye Janewale Do Sanskrutik Shabdo Ke Melse Bana hai? (GBJJ 20th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Meghalaya

  • (B) Himalaya

  • (C) Arunachal

  • (D) Manipur
Correct Answer: (B) Himalaya.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 21st September 2017:

Question: Prabhu Deva Dhwara Abhinet Film 'ABCD' Mein 'D' Kya Hai? (GBJJ 21st September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Disco

  • (B) Drama

  • (C) Dance

  • (D) Dare
Correct Answer: (C) Dance.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 22nd September 2017:

Question: Inme Se Kis Chitrakala Shaily Ka Naam Tamilnadu Me Stithi Ek Jagah Ke Naam Par Hai? (GBJJ 22 September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Madhubani

  • (B) Tanjor

  • (C) Patchitra

  • (D) Pichvai
Correct Answer: (B) Tanjor.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 25th September 2017:

Question: Plastic Surgery Prakriya Rhinoplasty Ka Sambandh Manav Sharir Ke Kis Aang Se Hai? (GBJJ 25 September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Kaan

  • (B) Naak

  • (C) Honth

  • (D) Aankh
Correct Answer: (B) Naak (Nose), Rhinoplasty is a plastic surgery process for correcting & restoring functions of Nose.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 26th September 2017:

Question: Ramayan Mein Inme Se Kaun Rawan Ke Bhai Nahi The? (GBJJ 26 September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Kumbhkaran

  • (B) Vibhishan

  • (C) Kubair

  • (D) Meghnath
Correct Answer: (D) Meghnath.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 27th September 2017:

Question: Cricket Mein Ashes Tournament Me Australia Kis Team Ke Virudh Khelti Hai? (GBJJ 27 September Question)

Options:
  • (A) England

  • (B) North Africa

  • (C) India

  • (D) West Indies
Correct Answer: (A) England.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 28th September 2017:

GBJJ Question: Inme Se Kis Film Ki Kahani Kashmir Ki Prishtbhoomi Par Adharit Hai? (GBJJ 28 September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Highway

  • (B) Heropanti

  • (C) Haider

  • (D) Holiday
Correct Answer: (C) Haider.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 29th September 2017:

GBJJ Question: Hindu Manyata Anusar, Inme Se Kiske Ek Roop Ko MundMalini Bhi Kaha Jata Hai? (GBJJ 29 September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Durga

  • (B) Savitri

  • (C) Mainka

  • (D) Rati
Correct Answer: (A) Durga.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 2nd October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: Kis Fruit Ka Naam Cricketer Virat Kohli Ka Name Bhi Hai? (GBJJ 02 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Tarbooj

  • (B) Khajur

  • (C) Chickoo

  • (D) Papita
Correct Answer: (C) Chickoo.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 3rd October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: Lok Natya Ka Inme Se Kaunsa Roop Ranbeer Kapoor Aur Deepika Padukone Abhineet Ek Film Ka Shirshak Bhi Hai? (GBJJ 03 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Nautanki

  • (B) Tamasha

  • (C) Ras Leela

  • (D) Jatra
Correct Answer: (C) Ras Leela.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 4th October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: Inme Se Kis Jeel Ko Shikara Naav Ki Shawari Ke Liye Jana Jata Hai? (GBJJ 04 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Damdama

  • (B) Saat Taal

  • (C) Sariya Taal

  • (D) Dal
Correct Answer: (D) Dal.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 5th October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: Dabeli, Jo Ki Ek Bhartiya Nasta Hai, Uska Sambandh Mul Roop Se Kis Rajya Se Hai? (GBJJ 05 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Kerala

  • (B) Assam

  • (C) Gujarat

  • (D) Bihar
Correct Answer: (C) Gujarat.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 6th October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: Woh Jagah Jaha Natak Mein Abhinay Karte Hai, Kya Kahlata Hai? (GBJJ 06 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Rangrej

  • (B) Rangmanch

  • (C) Rangarang

  • (D) RangKarmi
Correct Answer: (B) Rangmanch.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 9th October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: Kis Abhineta Ne Film 'Dilwaale' Mein Randhir Bakshi Aur 'Dabangg' and 'Dabangg 2' Mein Prajapati Pandey Ke Kirdaar Nibhaye The? (GBJJ 09 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Om Puri

  • (B) Dharmendra

  • (C) SatruSinha

  • (D) Vinod Khanna
Correct Answer: (D) Vinod Khanna.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 10th October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: Sanskrit Mein Inme Se Kis Naam Ka Arth 'Vaayu' Hota Hai? (GBJJ 10 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Anil

  • (B) Kartik

  • (C) Ruturaaj

  • (D) Varun
Correct Answer: (A) Anil.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 11th October 2017 (Question & Answer)

Today GBJJ Question: Dot-Matrix, Inkjet, Laser Aur 3D Sabhi Inme Se Kiske Prakar Hai? (GBJJ 11 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Ladaku Vimaan

  • (B) Printer

  • (C) Films

  • (D) Eye Surgery
Correct Answer: (B) Printer.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 12th October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: 'Penalty Spot', 'Center Circle', Aur 'Corner Kick' Ka Sambandh Inme Se Kis Khel Se Hai? (GBJJ 12 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Kabaddi

  • (B) Football

  • (C) Cricket

  • (D) Tennis
Correct Answer: (B) Football.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 13th October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: Inme Se Kya Kisi Desh Ki Rajdhani Nahi Hai? (GBJJ 13 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Brasilia

  • (B) Rio De Janerio

  • (C) Velington

  • (D) Canberra
Correct Answer: (B) Rio De Janerio.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 16th October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: Film 'Mein Aur Charles' Me Kiss Abhineta Ne Charles Sobhraaj Ki Bhumika Nibhayi Hai? (GBJJ 16 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Randeep Hooda

  • (B) Rajkumar Rao

  • (C) Nawazuddin Siddique

  • (D) Sushant Singh Rajput
Correct Answer: (A) Randeep Hooda.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 17th October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: Rajnetik Dal AIADMK Aur DMK Ke Sankshipt Naam Mein 'D' Ka Arth Kya Hai? (GBJJ 17 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Democratic

  • (B) Dal

  • (C) Daish

  • (D) Dravida
Correct Answer: (D) Dravida.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 18th October 2017 Answer

GBJJ Question: Prasidh Paramparik Vyanjan 'Kair Sangri' Ka Sambandh Mukhyatah Bharat Ke Kis Rajya Se Hai? (GBJJ 18 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Rajasthan

  • (B) Madhya Pradesh

  • (C) Odessa

  • (D) Chattisgarh
Correct Answer: (A) Rajasthan.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 19th October 2017 Answer:

Today GBJJ Question: 'The Test Of My Life: From Cricket To Cancer And Back' Kis Cricketer Ki Atma Katha Hai? (GBJJ 19 October Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) M.S.Dhoni

  • (B) Virendra Shewag

  • (C) Yuvraj Singh

  • (D) Irfan Pathan
19th October Correct Answer: (C) Yuvraj Singh.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 20 October 2017 Answer:

GBJJ Question: Delhi Mein Stithi 'Agrasen Ki Baoli' Kis Prakar Ki Atihasik Smarak Hai? (GBJJ 20 October Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Makbara

  • (B) Stepwell

  • (C) Baghicha

  • (D) Fort Palace
Correct Answer: (B) Stepwell.

For 20th October 2017, KBC GBJJ Today Winner was Mr. Kishan Prakash From Gwalior who gave Correct Answer.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 23 October 2017 Answer:

GBJJ Question: Inme Se Kaun Sa Rog Bacteria Dhwara Nahi Hota Hai? (GBJJ 23 October Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Tapedik

  • (B) Haija

  • (C) Kusth Rog

  • (D) Influenza
Correct Answer: (D) Influenza.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 24 October 2017 Answer:

GBJJ Question: Inme Se Kis Hindi Shabd Ka Arth 'Daya Bhav' Hota Hai? (GBJJ 24 October Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Karuna

  • (B) Kartik

  • (C) Kaushal

  • (D) Kalpana
Correct Answer: (A) Karuna.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 25 October 2017 Yesterday Answer:

GBJJ Yesterday Question: 'Jaalima', 'Geruva', 'Bolna' In Sabhi Hindi Geet Ke Gayak Inme Se Kaun Hai? (GBJJ 25 October Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Sonu Nigam

  • (B) Arijit Singh

  • (C) Atif Aslam

  • (D) Akhil Sachdev
Correct Answer: (B) Arijit Singh.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 26 October 2017 Answer:

GBJJ Question: Mahabharat Mein Inme Se Kaunse Patra Apne Mata-Pita Ki Athvi Santan The? (GBJJ 26 October Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Vidur

  • (B) Shantanu

  • (C) Radhey

  • (D) Devvrat
Correct Answer: (B) Shantanu.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 27 October 2017 Answer:

GBJJ Question: Joshna Chinappa Aur Deepika Pallikal Ne Kis Khel Mein Bharat Ke Liye RastraMandal Khelo Mein Swarna Padak Jeeta Hai? (GBJJ 27 October Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Tennis

  • (B) Badminton

  • (C) Table Tennis

  • (D) Squash
Correct Answer: (D) Squash.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 30 October 2017 Answer:


GBJJ Question: Inme Se Kaunse Kumbh Mele Ka Ayojan Sthal Delhi Ke Sabse Najdik Hai? (GBJJ 30 October Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Haridwar

  • (B) Prayag

  • (C) Nashik

  • (D) Ujjain
Correct Answer: (A) Haridwar.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 31 October 2017 Answer:

GBJJ Question: Inme Se Kaunsa Shabd Bhartiya Mul Ka Nahi Hai? (GBJJ 31st October Answer of Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Juggernaut

  • (B) Loot

  • (C) Thug

  • (D) Zero
Correct Answer: (D) Zero.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 1st November 2017 Answer:

GBJJ Question: 2017 Ki Film 'Daddy' Mein, Arjun Rampal Vastavik Jeevan Mein Kis Kirdar Ki Bhumika Nibhayi Hai? (Jio GBJJ 1 November Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Maya Dolas

  • (B) Arun Gawli

  • (C) Manya Surve

  • (D) Haji Mastan
Correct Answer: (B) Arun Gawli.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 2nd November 2017 Answer:

GBJJ Question: 'Gho' Kis Desh Ki Rashtriya Poshak Hai? (Jio GBJJ 2 November Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Bhutan

  • (B) Nepal

  • (C) China

  • (D) Indonesia
Correct Answer: (A) Bhutan.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 3rd November 2017 Answer:

GBJJ Question: Sanskrit Shabd 'Yog' Ka Shabdik Arth Kya Hota Hai? (Jio GBJJ 3 November Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Mel

  • (B) Saas Lena

  • (C) Antrik Shanti

  • (D) Santulan
Correct Answer: (A) Mel.

~: KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 6th November 2017 Answer:~

Last GBJJ Question: Ramayan Mein Inme Se Kaun 'Luv-Kush' Ke Nana The? (Jio GBJJ 6 November Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Satrugan

  • (B) Dasrath

  • (C) Janak

  • (D) Aaj
Correct Answer: (C) Janak.

KBC GBJJ Today Question Answers for the KBC Season 10 already begun. All interested KBC GBJJ Players need to play well and try to give your Correct Answer in Below Comment Box and Win KBC GBJJ Quiz Jackpot of 1 Lakhs to 2 Lakhs rupees.

So, daily keep visiting & play here Kaun Banega Crorepati Season 10. Also, check KBC Online Registration Information and KBC Auditions 2018. We will always be updating here about KBC GBJJ Today Question Answer of Season 10.

Subscribe your email address and Share this post on Facebook & Twitter.

Related Searches: KBC GBJJ Today Question, KBC GBJJ Today Question Answer, KBC GBJJ Today Question 2018, KBC GBJJ Today Question Registration 2018, KBC GBJJ Today Question in English, KBC GBJJ Today Question in Hindi, KBC GBJJ Today Winner, KBC GBJJ Question 2018, KBC GBJJ Winner Name, KBC GBJJ SMS Number, KBC GBJJ Questions

69 comments: Leave Your Comments

  1. सर जी मेरा नाम नीरज रैक्वार छतरपुर मध्यप्रदेश से हूँ सर जी मे विक्लाग हुँ इसलिए मे मुम्बई नही आ सकता सर जी मुझे ghar baitho jeeto jackpot खेल ना है सर जी मे रोज KBC मे 57666 इस पर मेसेज कर ता हुँ लेकिन कोई फोन कोल नही आता सर मे प्रशन का सही उत्तर देता हूँ सर जी मेरी उम्र 18 वर्ष है मे चल नही पाता इसलिए मे मुम्बई नही आ सकता मेरा मोबाइल नः 8770704870

    ReplyDelete
  2. bro aap watsapp p nhi ho ?

    ReplyDelete
  3. Jio jackpot ghar bhaitha15 September results Nahi Mila sir

    ReplyDelete
  4. 15th September Correct Answer Already Shared.

    ReplyDelete
  5. Mujhe sms aaya hai pr aab mujhe kya karna hai?

    ReplyDelete
  6. Praful Tarachand Mandirkar19 September 2017 at 18:07

    Australia

    ReplyDelete
  7. KBC B (himalaya)

    ReplyDelete
  8. sanjay kumar mahto23 September 2017 at 04:44

    Sir mai har bar sahi answer deta hu par mera no nahi select hota hai kiya

    ReplyDelete
  9. Santosh Kumar Bharti30 September 2017 at 13:19

    Jack port question Will be given on K. B. C play alone on mobile

    ReplyDelete
  10. Sir maine bhi do baar sahi answer diamonddia but mera naam bhi winner me nhi aya jabki maine turant answer send kia.

    ReplyDelete
  11. KBC D
    My phone number 7002692887

    ReplyDelete
  12. Laxman Kumar Mandal10 October 2017 at 05:17

    KBC D

    ReplyDelete
  13. Hey veгy interesting blog!

    ReplyDelete
  14. Thanks, Keep visiting our website.

    ReplyDelete
  15. Very goоd information sharing, I will bookmark it fоr later updates!

    ReplyDelete
  16. It's an amazing post for KBC GBJJ question answer, I like to play kaun banega crorepati.

    ReplyDelete
  17. Santosh Kumar Bharti19 October 2017 at 22:20

    KBC is a good show where any person can participate

    ReplyDelete
  18. Santosh Kumar Bharti24 October 2017 at 16:36

    I often gave answer of Jack port question but I never selected. I tried for being 10year's

    ReplyDelete
  19. A. KARUN LOK KAR DIA JAE
    NO.9643012011

    ReplyDelete
  20. A. KARUNA
    LOCK KAR DIA JAYE
    PHONE NUMBER-9643012011

    ReplyDelete
  21. sahi answer dene ke bad bhi kuchh Nahi milta shortlisted -2

    ReplyDelete
  22. sahi answer dene ke bad bhi kuchh Nahi milta shortlisted -2

    ReplyDelete
  23. KBC_C 57666
    Ashok kumar 7889065392

    ReplyDelete
  24. KBC C JANAK Jhansi (U.P)

    ReplyDelete