Watch BAN Vs AFG Live Streaming Asia Cup 2018, Bangladesh Vs Afghanistan Live Cricket Scores Online Match Preview, Highlights, & Winner Team:

Asia Cup 2018 Live Streaming BAN Vs AFG Live Today's Match will be eager to watch live cricket scores online. Bangladesh Vs Afghanistan 6th ODI live match will be played on Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, UAE. Watch live cricket streaming of the today's Asia Cup 2018 match between Bangladesh Vs Afghanistan will compete on 20th September, Thursday at 5:00 PM IST.

Bangladesh Vs Afghanistan 6th ODI Cricket tournament match can watch on Hotstar & Star Sports for a limited period of timings. Also, Check Asia Cup 2018 Schedule Date, Time Table & Full Updated List

Watch Today’s Asia Cup match, BAN Vs AFG Live Cricket Score online via Star Sports, & Hot Star. Asia Cup 2018 live streaming scores updates also get here. Check BAN Vs AFG 2018 live scores or Asia Cup live streaming match only on dailybestjobs FB Page and Groups.

Today's BAN Vs AFG Live Streaming Cricket Match will be more happy to watch and guess winner prediction for AFG Vs BAN live match that who will win this 6th ODI match. Keep watching today's Asia Cup 2018 match between Bangladesh Vs Afghanistan.

Asia Cup 2018 Today's Match Details:

Match: BAN Vs AFG, 6th ODI, One-Day International Match
Day & Date: Thursday, 20 Sep. 2018
Timings: 05:00 PM, 11:30 AM GMT/03:30 PM Local Timings
Venue or Stadium: Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, UAE

BAN Vs AFG Live Streaming Cricket Scores Asia Cup 2018:

  • Bangladesh Vs Afghanistan 6th ODI Match also can watch online live on Star Sports and Hot Star in India, Ten Sports or Geo Super in Pakistan, & Sky Sports live for other countries.

BAN Vs AFG Live Scores, Match HighLights & Results

Bangladesh Vs Afghanistan 6th ODI Asia Cup 2018 Match Results was will be updated soon. Get Asia Cup 2018 BAN Vs AFG Final Scores/Runs are below:
  • BAN Runs 0/0 in 0 Overs;

  • AFG Runs: 0/0 (0)
BAN Vs AFG Highlights:~

➔ Top Batsmen In Bangladesh Squads:

(i) Will be updated here;
(ii) will update...!!

➔ Best Bowlers In Afghanistan Teams:

(i) will update...;
(ii) will update here later...!!

Bangladesh Vs Afghanistan Live Asia Cup 2018 Squads:

Bangladesh Cricket TeamMashrafe Mortaza (c), Tamim Iqbal, Mohammad Mithun, Liton Das, Ariful Haque, Mushfiqur Rahim, Mehidy Hasan, Nazmul Hossain, Nazmul Islam, Mahmudullah, Mosaddek Hossain, Rubel Hossain, Mustafizur Rahman, Abu Hider Rony, Shanto, Shakib Al Hasan, Mominul Haque

Afghanistan Cricket Team: Asghar Afghan (c), Hashmatullah Shahidi, Aftab Alam, Ihsanullah Janet, Mohammad Shahzad, Rahmat Shah, Mohammad Nabi, Javed Ahmadi, Gulbadin Naib, Rashid Khan, Najibullah Zadran, Mujeeb Ur Rahman, Sharafuddin Ashraf, Samiullah Shenwari, Sayed Shirzad, Munir Ahmad,

Don't miss live score updates of Asia Cup 2018 upcoming matches. Now, Subscribe your email address to get all latest live score updates & visit our website daily. Also, do the bookmark of our website & share this Bangladesh Vs Afghanistan Live Asia Cup Match post on Facebook with your friends & watch Asia cup matches here.

Check Out Yesterday's IND Vs PAK 2018 Asia Cup ScoresIND Vs HK 2018 Highlights, BAN VS SL Live Score Results & SL Vs AFG Cricket Scores

We hope you enjoy this today's 6th ODI match between Bangladesh Vs Afghanistan of Asia Cup 2018. Watch Asia Cup 2018 BAN Vs AFG Live Streaming of Today's cricket match through Star Sports & Hotstar.com as well. Get here live updates on dailybestjobs.

Note, Bangladesh Vs Afghanistan Live Streaming Asia Cup 2018 Match Online video links shared by our partner sites from their external servers. We are not responsible or owner of those uploads and Video Sharing. We follow all required DMCA rules and try our best to share a link to watch online BAN Vs AFG Live Streaming Today's Match of Asia Cup 2018.

Asia Cup 2018 Live Streaming BAN Vs AFG Live Cricket Scores broadcast video will live shortly. The broadcast regions for live streaming timings are not the same than host timings. Keep Refreshing this Page & Watch here today's live cricket match.

So, this is all about today's Asia Cup 2018 live cricket scores updates, online live Streaming links, Scorecards, Match Highlights & Final Team Winner Results.

Searched For: Asia Cup 2018, Bangladesh vs Afghanistan vs Live Cricket Streaming, Live Score Online, Hotstar, Hotstar live cricket streaming, Cricket live tv, watch match online, today match watch online, Bangladesh tv sports, cricket score online, Asia cup 2018 cricket timetable, Asia Cup 2018, Asia cup 2018 Bangladesh team, Asia cup 2018 match list, Asia cup 2018 timetable, Asia Cup 2018 Match Schedule, Asia Cup 2018 Cricket Matches, Asia Cup 2018 Match Timings, Asia Cup 2018 News, Bangladesh cricket,

Watch IND Vs PAK Live Streaming Asia Cup 2018, India Vs Pakistan Live Cricket Scores Online Match Preview, Highlights, & Winner Team:

Asia Cup 2018 Live Streaming IND Vs PAK Live Today's Match will be excited to watch online live cricket scores and on TV. India Vs Pakistan 5th ODI live match will be played on Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, UAE. Watch live streaming of the today's Asia Cup 2018 match between India Vs Pakistan will start on 19th September, Wednesday at 5:00 PM IST.

India Vs Pakistan 5th ODI Cricket tournament match can watch via Hotstar & Star Sports for some period of timings. Also, Check IND Vs HK Yesterday Scores, BAN VS SL Cricket Scores Results & SL Vs AFG Scores

Watch online Today’s Asia Cup match, IND Vs PAK Live Cricket Score online through Star Sports, & Hot Star. Asia Cup 2018 live streaming scores updates will get here. Also, check IND Vs PAK 2018 live scores or Asia Cup live streaming match only on our dailybestjobs FB Page and Groups.

Today's IND Vs PAK Live Streaming Cricket Match will be more interesting to watch and do prediction PAK Vs IND live match that who will win this 5th ODI match. Don't miss to watch this today's Asia Cup 2018 match between India Vs Pakistan.

Watch Live: Bangladesh Vs Afghanistan Live Streaming Today Asia Cup 2018

Asia Cup 2018 Today's Match Details:

Match: IND Vs PAK, 5th ODI, One-Day International Match
Day & Date: Wednesday, 19 Sep 2018
Timings: 05:00 PM, 11:30 AM GMT/03:30 PM Local Timings
Venue/Stadium: Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai

IND Vs PAK Live Streaming Cricket Scores Asia Cup 2018:

  • India Vs Pakistan 5th ODI Match can also watch live online on Star Sports and Hot Star in India, Ten Sports or Geo Super in Pakistan, & Sky Sports live for other countries.

IND Vs PAK Live Scores, Match HighLights & Results

India Vs Pakistan 5th ODI Asia Cup 2018 Match Results was India won by 8 Wickets. PAK has chosen first batting where Asia Cup 2018 IND Vs PAK Final Scores/Runs are below:
  • IND Runs 164/2 in 29 Overs;

  • PAK Runs: 162/10 (43.1)
IND Vs PAK Highlights:~

➔ Top Batsmen In India Squads:

(i) Rohit Sharma 52 Runs in 39 Balls;
(ii) Shikhar Dhawan 46 Runs in 54 Balls

➔ Best Bowlers In Pakistan

(i) Faheem Ashraf;
(ii) Shadab Khan

INDIA Vs PAKISTAN Live Asia Cup 2018 Squads:

India Cricket TeamRohit Sharma (c), Ambati Rayudu, Hardik Pandya, Shikhar Dhawan, Jasprit Bumrah, Lokesh Rahul, Axar Patel, Manish Pandey, Kedar Jadhav, MS Dhoni, Dinesh Karthik, Kuldeep Yadav, Yuzvendra Chahal, Bhuvneshwar Kumar, Shardul Thakur, K Khaleel Ahmed

Pakistan Cricket Team: Sarfraz Ahmed (c), Asif Ali, Babar Azam, Fakhar Zaman, Faheem Ashraf, Imam-ul-Haq, Shan Masood, Shoaib Malik, Haris Sohail, Mohammad Amir, Mohammad Nawaz, Hasan Ali, Junaid Khan, Usman Khan, Shaheen Afridi, Shadab Khan

Don't miss any updates of Asia Cup 2018 upcoming match. Subscribe Now your email address to get the latest live score updates & visit daily our website. You can also do bookmark our website & share this India Vs Pakistan Live Asia Cup Match on Facebook with your friends & enjoy to watch Asia cup matches.

Also, Check Asia Cup 2018 Schedule Date, Time Table & Other Full Updated List

Hope you are enjoying this today's ODI match between India Vs Pakistan of Asia Cup 2018. Watch Asia Cup 2018 IND Vs PAK Live Streaming of Today's cricket match also on Star Sports & Hotstar.com. Get the live updates on dailybestjobs.

Note:- Asia Cup 2018, India Vs Pakistan Live Streaming Match Online video links provided by our partner sites on the external servers. We don't own or upload this video and live match video may be played or not. We adhere strictly to DMCA rules and regulations and try to share a link to watch online IND Vs PAK Live Streaming Today's Match of Asia Cup 2018.

Asia Cup 2018 Live Streaming IND Vs PAK Live Cricket Scores Broadcast Video Shortly Live Play Online. All broadcast regions for live streaming timings are differing as per host timings. Keep Refreshing this Page & Watch here today's live cricket match.

So, this is today's Asia Cup 2018 Live match online scores updates, live Streaming links, Scorecards, Highlights & Final Team Winner Results.

Searched For: India vs Pakistan, India vs Pakistan live score, live cricket streaming, live cricket score, live score, India vs Pakistan ODI, Ind vs Pak, India vs Pakistan Asia cup, Asia cup India vs Pakistan, Ind vs Pak live score, Ind vs Pak live streaming, star sports live, star sports 2, India vs Pakistan ODI live streaming, cricket score, cricket score, live cricket score, Asia cup, Asia cup live score, Asia cup 2018, Asia cup 2018 live, Asia cup live streaming, Asia cup live cricket streaming, India vs Pakistan live cricket streaming, India vs Pakistan Asia Cup, India vs Pakistan Asia Cup live, Ind vs Pak ODI, Ind vs Pak ODI live score, Ind vs Pak Asia Cup, Ind vs Pak Asia cup live streaming, IND Vs PAK 2018

Check Here Bigg Boss 12 Contestants Names List with Photos 2018, Starting Date, Live Audition Dates, Host, Colors BB12 Live:

Bigg Boss is a very popular Indian Reality TV Show. Bigg Boss 12 Starting date from 16 September 2018 on Colors. We are going to share Bigg Boss 12 Contestants Name List With Photos and Final List of all BB12 contestants who join the house in Jodis.

Get to know BB12 Contestants Name List With Photos 2018 after the Bigg Boss auditions. In the new season of  Bigg Boss 12, the host remains as Salman Khan.

Below is the full & final list of all contestants Jodis of Bigg Boss 2018 Season 12 with photos & short bio-data.

Bigg Boss 12 Contestants Name List With Photos 2018 BB12 Final List

Bigg Boss 12 Contestants Name List With Photos 2018

We are sharing with you Bigg Boss 12 Contestants name lists with photos which we have already available with us. The theme of Bigg Boss is touted to be on couples and Katrina Kaif would co-host the show with Salman Khan for this year. The celebrities and commoners both participate in this new season of Bigg Boss 12. So, below we make a complete list of Bigg Boss 2018 Contestants Name List with photos.

Bigg Boss 12 Contestant Names 2018:

In the new season of BB12 house, there are 17 contestants who are going to participate & entered in Bigg Boss 12 season house. Some contestants enter into a house with Jodis as per the theme of BB 12. Let's know all about full details of Bigg Boss 12 Confirmed Contestants Names List of season 12 from below.

Some contestants entered in the Bigg Boss house are single & some entered in Jodis. The BB12 Contestant's Names are Karanvir Bohra, Nehha Pendse, Dipika Kakar Ibrahim, Anup Jalota & Jasleen Matharu, Srishty Rode, Sree Santh, Deepak Thakur & Urvashi Vani, Somi Khan & Saba Khan, Sourabh Patel Shivashish Mishra, Roshmi Banik, Kriti Verma, Romil Chaudhary & Nirmal Singh.

So, above is the Bigg Boss 12 All Contestants Name Final List for 2018. Know more Bigg Boss 12 Contestant list with Photos from below.

Bigg Boss 12 Contestants Names List with Photos 2018 (BB12):

After knowing the list of Bigg Boss 12 final contestants and all Jodi's contestant names of BB12. Now, check below one by one Bigg Boss 12 Contestants Name list with photos.

1) Karanvir Bohra
Karanvir Bohra Bigg Boss 12 Contestants Name
  • Karanvir Bohra is a famous tv actor who also worked in many Bollywood films including Kismat Konnection movie starring with Shahid Kapoor and Vidya Balan.
2) Nehha Pendse

Nehha Pendse Bigg Boss 12 Contestant
  • Nehha Pendse worked in the several tv shows and she was last seen in Kapil Sharma's show named as Family Time with Kapil.
3) Dipika Kakar Ibrahim

Dipika Kakar Ibrahim Bigg Boss 12 Contestants Photo
  • This popular actress was playing Simran in Sasural Simar Ka serial & now set to become a part of the Bigg Boss 12 show.
4) Anup Jalota & Jasleen Matharu

Anup Jalota & Jasleen Matharu Bigg Boss 12 Contestants Jodi Photos
  • Anup Jalota is a famous devotional singer and rumors are that he is dating with girl name as Jasleen Matharu a well-known singer, both are entering into Bigg Boss house as a couple.

Bigg Boss 12 Contestants List With Photos 2018:

5) Srishty Rode

Srishty Rode Bigg Boss 12 Contestants Photo Name
  • She is also an Indian television actress and we have seen her in the shows like Ishqbaaaz, Choti Bahu 2, & Saraswatichandra. Now, She is a part of Bigg Boss 12 Contestants house.
6) Sree Santh

Sree Santh Bigg Boss 12 Contestant Photo
  • S.Sreesanth is a former Indian cricketer who had a huge controversy of a match-fixing case. He also confirmed contestant who entered into Bigg Boss 12 house.
7) Deepak Thakur & Urvashi Vani

Deepak Thakur & Urvashi Vani Bigg Boss 12 Contestants Photo
  • One of simple commoner guy who worked in Gangs of Wasseypur movie as a singer named as Deepak Thakur entered with one of his female fans known as Urvashi and they will surely create chemistry and entertainment in the BB12.
8) Somi Khan & Saba Khan

Somi Khan & Saba Khan Bigg Boss 12 Contestants Photo in Jodi
  • Saba Khan and Soni Khan who are from Jaipur, Rajasthan, Both are sisters are also entered in the BB12 house.
9) Sourabh Patel Shivashish Mishra

Sourabh Patel & Shivashish Mishra BB12 Contestant Jodis
  • Sourabh Patel is businessman entrepreneur & Shivashish is a friend from Madhya Pradesh who is a farmer both entered together in Bigg Boss 12 house.

10) Roshmi Banik
Roshmi Banik Bigg Boss 12 Contestant Photo
  • Roshmi Banik is the contestants who selected from the Bigg Boss outhouse with the help of public voting. She is from Kolkata and 26 years old. She has good aspirations to be in the glamour world & she decided to participate in this season of Bigg Boss at this time.
11) Kriti Verma
Kriti Verma Bigg Boss 12 Contestants
  • Kriti is an Ex-Roadies X6 contestant who is now a part of Bigg Boss Season 12. She was part of the outhouse a day before going to the premiere of this show and was selected as per public voting. She went as a jodi with Roshmi Banik & Surbhi Rana went back to her own house.

Bigg Boss 12 Contestant Name List 2018:

12) Romil Chaudhary & Nirmal Singh


Romil Chaudhary & Nirmal Singh Bigg Boss 12 Contestants Photo Final List
  • Romil Chaudhary & Nirmal Singh both from Haryana who entered as a Jodi in the Bigg Boss 12 house. While the Romil is a lawyer, the Nirmal is a policeman. It looks like these two are completely going to add some entertainment taste in the show.
Hope you were happy to read above All Bigg Boss 12 Final Contestants Name List With Photos 2018.

Also, Check Out Bigg Boss 11 Contestants Name List With Photos & Winner

Stay tuned with us, we will provide you with more updates on Bigg Boss 12. You can share this article with your friends on facebook groups or Big Boss Groups on social media and keep visiting our website. Subscribe your email address to get more updates on Bigg Boss 12.

Watch IND Vs HK Live Streaming Asia Cup 2018, India Vs Hong Kong Live Cricket Scores Online Preview, Highlights, & Winner Team:

Asia Cup 2018 Live Streaming IND Vs HK Today's Match will be interesting to watch live cricket scores online or via TV. India Vs Hong Kong 4th ODI live match will be played on Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, UAE. Watch live streaming of the today's Asia Cup 2018 match between India Vs Hong Kong will start on 18th September, Tuesday at 5:00 PM IST.

India Vs Hong Kong 4th ODI Cricket tournament match also watch through Hotstar and Star Sports but for some period of time. Also, Check BAN VS SL Cricket Scores Results SL Vs AFG Scores where AFG won yesterday Asia Cup match.

Watch online Today’s Asia Cup match, IND Vs HK Live Cricket Score online via Star Sports, & Hot Star. Asia Cup 2018 live streaming score updates will receive here. Also, check IND Vs HK 2018 live scores or Asia Cup live streaming match only on our dailybestjobs FB Page and Groups.

Today's IND Vs HK Live Streaming Cricket Match will be exciting to watch and do prediction HK Vs IND live match that who will win this 4th ODI match. Don't miss to watch this today's Asia Cup 2018 match between India Vs Hong Kong.

Watch Live: Bangladesh Vs Afghanistan Live Streaming Today Asia Cup 2018

Asia Cup 2018 Today's Match Details:

Match: IND Vs HK, 4th ODI, One-Day International Match
Day & Date: Tuesday, 18 Sep 2018
Timings: 05:00 PM, 11:30 AM GMT/03:30 PM Local Timings
Venue/Stadium: Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai

IND Vs HK Live Streaming Cricket Scores Asia Cup 2018:

  • India Vs Hong Kong 4th ODI Match can watch live online on Star Sports and Hot Star in India, Ten Sports or Geo Super in Pakistan, & Sky Sports live for Hong Kong.

~IND Vs HK Live Scores, Match HighLights & Results~

India Vs Hong Kong 4th ODI Asia Cup 2018 Match Results was Indian Won By 26 RunsAsia Cup 2018 IND Vs HK Final Scores/Runs are below:
  • IND Runs 285/7 in 50 Overs;

  • HK Runs: 259/8 (50)
IND Vs HK Highlights:~

TOP Batsmen In India Squads:

(i) Shikhar Dhawan: 127 Runs in 120 Balls, 15 times 4s;

(ii) Ambati Rayudu: 60 Runs in 70 Balls

BEST BOWLERS In Hong Kong:

(i) Kinchit Shah taken 3 wickets

(ii) Ehsan Khan bowling against India teams with 2 Wickets in 10 Overs

IND Vs HK, Asia Cup 2018 Squads:

India Squads: Rohit Sharma (c), Ambati Rayudu, Shikhar Dhawan, Hardik Pandya, Lokesh Rahul, Axar Patel, Manish Pandey, Kedar Jadhav, MS Dhoni, Dinesh Karthik, Kuldeep Yadav, Yuzvendra Chahal, Bhuvneshwar Kumar, Jasprit Bumrah, Shardul Thakur, K Khaleel Ahmed

Hong Kong Squads: Anshuman Rath (c), Aizaz Khan, Aftab Hussain, Arshad Mohammad, Babar Hayat, Cameron McAulsan, Christopher Carter, Ehsan Khan, Ehsan Nawaz, Kinchit Shah, Nadeem Ahmed, Nizakat Khan, Raag Kapur, Scott McKechnie, Tanveer Ahmed, Tanwir Afzal, Waqas Khan

Get here more Asia Cup 2018 upcoming match updates. Subscribe your email address to get the latest live score updates & visit daily our website. Don't forget to bookmark our website & share this article on Facebook with your friends to enjoy Asia cup matches.

Also, Check Asia Cup 2018 Schedule Date, Time Table & Venues Updated List

We hope you enjoy this today's ODI match between India Vs Hong Kong of Asia Cup 2018. Watch Asia Cup 2018 IND Vs HK Live Streaming of Today's cricket match also on Star Sports & Hotstar.com. And catch the live updates on dailybestjobs.

Note:- Asia Cup 2018 India Vs Hong Kong Live Streaming Match Online links provided by our partner sites on the external servers. We don't own or upload this video and live match video may be played or not due to DMCA rules and regulations but we are trying to share a link to watch online IND Vs HK Live Streaming Today's Match of Asia Cup 2018.

Asia Cup 2018 Live Streaming IND Vs HK Live Scores Cricket Broadcast Video Shortly Live Play Online. All broadcast regions for live streaming timings are differing as per host timings. Keep Refreshing this Page & Watch here today's live cricket match.

Subscribe now your email address to receive latest Asia Cup 2018 Live match online scores updates, live Streaming links, Scorecards, Highlights & Final Team Winner Results.

Watch SL Vs AFG Live Streaming Asia Cup 2018 Live Online Cricket Scores, Preview, Predictions, Highlights, & Final Team Winner:

Asia Cup 2018 Live Streaming SL Vs AFG Today's Match will be excited to watch online live or on TV. Sri Lanka Vs Afghanistan 3rd ODI live match will be played on Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, UAE. You can watch live streaming of the today's Asia Cup 2018 match between Sri Lanka Vs Afghanistan will start on 17th September, Monday at 5:00 PM.

Sri Lanka Vs Afghanistan 3rd ODI Cricket tournament match can be watched on Hotstar and Star Sports but for a limited period of time. Must Check Asia Cup 2018 BAN Vs SL Live Streaming Cricket Scores Results

Watch online Today’s Asia Cup match, SL Vs AFG Live Cricket Score online on Star Sports, & Hot Star. Asia Cup 2018 live streaming score updates will get on dailybestjobs. Also, know SL Vs AFG 2018 live scores or Asia Cup live streaming match only on our dailybestjobs Facebook Page and Groups.

Today's SL Vs AFG Live Streaming Cricket Match will be more interesting to watch and predict AFG Vs SL Live match to get who will win this 3rd ODI match. Don't miss to watch this today's Asia Cup 2018 match between Sri Lanka Vs Afghanistan.

Watch Live: Bangladesh Vs Afghanistan Live Streaming Today Asia Cup 2018

Asia Cup 2018 Today's Match Details:

Match: SL Vs AFG, 3rd ODI, One-Day International Match
Day & Date: Monday, 17 Sep 2018
Timings: 05:00 PM, 11:30 AM GMT/03:30 PM Local Timings
Venue/Stadium: Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, UAE

SL Vs AFG Live Streaming Cricket Scores Asia Cup 2018:

  • Sri Lanka Vs Afghanistan 3rd ODI Match: live watch online on Star Sports or Hot Star in India, Willow TV for USA, Ten Sports or Geo Super in Pakistan, & Sky Sports live for others.

~SL Vs AFG Live Scores, Match HighLights & Results~

Sri Lanka Vs Afghanistan 3rd ODI Asia Cup 2018 Match Results AFG Won By 91 Runs. AFG chose to bat first and get Asia Cup 2018 SL Vs AFG Final Scores/Runs are below:
  • SL Runs 158 in 41.2 Overs;

  • AFG Runs: 249 (50)
SL Vs AFG Highlights:~

TOP Batsmen In Afghanistan Squads:

(i) Rahmat Shah: 72 Runs in 90 Balls;

(ii) Mohammad Shahzad: 34 Runs in 47 Balls

BEST BOWLERS In Sri Lanka:

(i) Thisara Perera 9 Overs with 5 Wickets

(ii) Akila Dananjaya takes 2 Wickets in 10 Overs

SL Vs AFG, Asia Cup 2018 Squads:

Sri Lanka Team Players: Angelo Mathews (c), Akila Dananjaya, Dinesh Chandimal (c), Dhananjaya de Silva, Kusal Mendis, Kusal Perera, Upul Tharanga, Dasun Shanaka,Thisara Perera, Dilruwan Perera, Dushmantha Chameera, Amila Aponso, Kasun Rajitha, Lasith Malinga, Niroshan Dickwella, Suranga Lakmal, Shehan Jayasuriya

Afghanistan Squads: Asghar Afghan (c), Aftab Alam, Hashmatullah Shahidi, Ihsanullah Janat, Javed Ahmadi, Mohammad Shahzad, Rahmat Shah, Mohammad Nabi, Gulbadin Naib, Rashid Khan, Najibullah Zadran, Munir Ahmad, Mujeeb Ur Rahman, Sharafuddin Ashraf, Samiullah Shenwari, Sayed Shirzad

We will share more Asia Cup 2018 upcoming matches to watch free live streaming links. Subscribe your email address to receive a latest live updates & daily visit our website. Do not forget to bookmark our website & share this post on Facebook with your friends in Asia cup groups.

Also, Check Asia Cup 2018 Schedule Date, Time Table & Results Full Updated List

Hope you will enjoy this today's ODI match between Sri Lanka Vs Afghanistan of Asia Cup 2018. Watch from here Asia Cup 2018 SL Vs AFG Live Streaming of Today's cricket match also on Star Sports & Hotstar.com. Also, Catch live updates on dailybestjobs.net.

Note: Asia Cup 2018 Sri Lanka Vs Afghanistan Live Streaming Match Online links are provided by our partner sites on their external servers. We don't own or upload this video and live match video may be played or not due to DMCA rules and regulations but we are trying to share a link to watch online SL Vs AFG Live Streaming Today's Match of Asia Cup 2018.

Asia Cup 2018 Live Streaming SL Vs AFG Live Scores Cricket Broadcast Video Shortly Live Play Online. All broadcast regions for live streaming timings are differing as per host timings. Keep Refreshing this Page & Watch here today's live cricket match.

Subscribe your e-mail address to receive all Asia Cup 2018 Live match online scores updates, live Streaming links, Scorecards, Highlights & Final Winner Results.

Watch BAN Vs SL Live Streaming Asia Cup 2018 Live Cricket Scores Online, Preview, Prediction Highlights, & Final Winner Results:

Asia Cup 2018 Live Streaming BAN Vs SL Today's Match will begin to watch live online or on TV. Bangladesh Vs Sri Lanka 1st live match will play on Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai. To watch live streaming of the today's Asia Cup 2018 match between Bangladesh Vs Sri Lanka will start on 15 September, Saturday at 5:00 PM.

Bangladesh Vs Sri Lanka 1st ODI Cricket Tournament match will watch on Hotstar & Star Sports but for a less time only. Also, Check Asia Cup 2018 Schedule Date, Time Table & Results Full Updated List

Watch online Today’s Asia Cup match, BAN Vs SL Live Cricket Score also on Star Sports, & Hot Star for online. Asia Cup 2018 live streaming match will watch only on dailybestjobs. To know Asia Cup 2018 SL Vs BAN 2018 live score or the live streaming match will be updated on dailybestjobs Facebook Page. Like our FB page to get instant updates.

Today's BAN Vs SL Live Streaming Cricket Match will be more interesting to predict and watch BAN vs SL Live match to get who will win this first match. Don't miss to watch below today's Asia Cup 2018 match between Bangladesh Vs Sri Lanka.

Watch Live: Bangladesh Vs Afghanistan Live Streaming Today Asia Cup 2018

Asia Cup 2018 Today's Match Details:

Day & Date: Saturday, 15 Sep 2018
Timings: 05:00 PM, 11:30 AM GMT/03:30 PM Local Timings
Venue/Stadium: Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai

BAN Vs SL Live Streaming Cricket Scores Asia Cup 2018:

  • Bangladesh Vs Sri Lanka 1st ODI Match: watch live online on Star Sports/Hot Star in India, Willow TV in the USA, Ten Sports & Geo Super in Pakistan, and Sky Sports for others.
Asia Cup 2018 Live Streaming BAN Vs SL Live Scores Cricket Broadcast Video Shortly Live Online. All broadcast & live streaming timings are different as per host broadcasters. Keep Refreshing this Page & check to go live or not.

~BAN Vs SL Live Scores, HighLights & Results~

Bangladesh Vs Sri Lanka 1st ODI Asia Cup 2018 Match Results BAN Won By 137 Runs. Asia Cup 2018 Scores BAN Vs SL Match Runs are below:
  • BAN Runs 261 in 49.3 Overs;

  • SL Runs: 124 (35.2)
TOP Batsmen In Bangladesh Team:

(i) Mushfiqur Rahim (W): 144 Runs in 150 Balls;

(ii) Mohammad Mithun: 63 Runs in 68 Balls

BEST BOWLERS In Sri Lanka:

(i) Lasith Malinga: 10.0 Overs, 4 Wickets;

(ii) Dhananjaya de Silva: 7.0 Overs, 2 Wickets

BAN Vs SL, Asia Cup 2018 Squads:

Bangladesh Team Players: Mashrafe Mortaza(c), Shakib Al Hasan, Tamim Iqbal, Mohammad Mithun, Liton Das, Ariful Haque, Mahmudullah, Mosaddek Hossain, Mushfiqur Rahim, Mehidy Hasan, Nazmul Islam, Rubel Hossain, Mustafizur Rahman, Abu Hider Rony, Shanto, Mominul Haque, Nazmul Hossain

Sri Lanka Players: Angelo Mathews(c), Akila Dananjaya, Kusal Mendis, Kusal Perera, Upul Tharanga, Dasun Shanaka,Thisara Perera, Dhananjaya de Silva, Dilruwan Perera, Dushmantha Chameera, Amila Aponso, Kasun Rajitha, Lasith Malinga, Niroshan Dickwella, Suranga Lakmal, Shehan Jayasuriya

Watch from here Asia Cup 2018 BAN Vs SL Live Streaming of Today's cricket match also on Star Sports & Hotstar.com. Also, Catch live updates on dailybestjobs.net.

We will share more Asia Cup 2018 upcoming matches to watch free live streaming links. Subscribe your email address to receive the latest live updates & daily visit back to our website. Do bookmark our website & can share this post on Facebook with your friends in Asia cup groups.

Hope you will good to enjoy this today's ODI match between Bangladesh Vs Srilanka of Asia Cup 2018.

Subscribe your e-mail address to receive all Asia Cup 2018 Live match online scores updates, live Streaming links, Scorecards, Highlights & Final Winner Results.

Note: Asia Cup 2018 Online Live Streaming Match links are provided by our partner sites on external servers. We don't have any upload or own this videos. The live match video may be played or not be played because of DMCA rules and regulations but we are always trying to show and share a link to watch online BAN Vs SL Live Streaming Today's Match of Asia Cup 2018.

Asia Cup 2018 Schedule, Date, Live Cricket Scores, News, Teams, Time Table, Stats & Upcoming Cricket Match Results:

The 2018 Asia Cup One-Day International (ODI) cricket tournament will commence and held in the United Arab Emirates from 15th September. This will be the 14th edition of Asia Cup 2018 and for the third time, this tournament will be played in the UAE after 1984 & 1985 matches.

Asia Cup 2018 teams are Afghanistan, Bangladesh, India, Pakistan, and Sri Lanka. For this time, Hong Kong also joined in Asia Cup cricket tournament matches. Hong Kong who won the Asia Cup Qualifier 2018 tournament.

Get below all updates of Asia Cup 2018 schedule live cricket scores, timetable, match list, fixtures & results. Don't miss to know full schedule details of Asia Cup Cricket matches.

Asia Cup 2018 Schedule, Live Cricket Scores, & Results

The Asia Cup will be starting from September 15 in Abu Dhabi & Dubai. You can get all the Asia Cup News, Schedule, Matches, Team Captain Updates from here. Check out below complete Asia Cup Schedule date and timetable in India.

Asia Cup 2018 Schedule Date & Time Table:

We are sharing here Asia Cup 2018 Schedule date, timetable & complete match details are below:

~DAY 1:
  • Match Details: Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka, 1st Match, Group B
  • Stadium: Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
  • Date: 15 Sep, Saturday
  • Time: 5:00 PM, 11:30 AM GMT/03:30 PM Local Timings
  • Results: Bangladesh Beat Sri Lanka by 137 Runs, check more BAN Vs Sri Lanka 2018
DAY 2:
  • Match Details: Pakistan vs Hong Kong, 2nd Match, Group A
  • Stadium: Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
  • Date: 16 Sep, Sunday
  • Time: 5:00 PM, 11:30 AM GMT/03:30 PM Local Timings
  • Results: Pakistan Beat Hong Kong by 8 Wickets
~DAY 3:
  • Match Details: Sri Lanka vs Afghanistan, 3rd Match, Group B
  • Stadium: Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
  • Date: 17 Sep, Monday
  • Time: 5:00 PM, 11:30 AM GMT/03:30 PM Local Timings
  • Results: Afghanistan Beat Sri Lanka by 91 Runs, check here more SL Vs AFG 2018 Match
DAY 4:
  • Match Details: India vs Hong Kong, 4th Match, Group A
  • Stadium: Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
  • Date: 18 Sep, Tuesday
  • Time: 5:00 PM, 11:30 AM GMT/03:30 PM Local Timings
  • Results: India Beat Hong Kong by 26 Runs, check here more India Vs Hong Kong
~DAY 5:
  • Match Details: India vs Pakistan, 5th Match, Group A
  • Stadium: Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
  • Date: 19 Sep, Wednesday
  • Time: 5:00 PM, 11:30 AM GMT/03:30 PM Local Timings
DAY 6:
  • Match Details: Bangladesh vs Afghanistan, 6th ODI Match, Group B
  • Stadium: Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
  • Date: 20 Sep, Thursday
  • Time: 5:00 PM, 11:30 AM GMT/03:30 PM Local Timings
~DAY 7:
  • Match Details A: India vs Bangladesh, Super Four, 7th ODI Match
  • Stadium: Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
  • Date: 21 Sep, Friday
  • Time: 5:00 PM, 11:30 AM GMT/03:30 PM Local Timings
  • Match Details B: PAK vs AFG, Super Four, 8th ODI Match
  • Stadium: Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
  • Date: 21 Sep, Friday
  • Time: 5:00 PM, 11:30 AM GMT/03:30 PM Local Timings
DAY 8:
  • Match Details A:  India vs Pakistan, Super Four, 9th ODI Match
  • Stadium: Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
  • Date: 23 Sep, Sunday
  • Time: 5:00 PM, 11:30 AM GMT/03:30 PM Local Timings
  • Match Details B: AFG vs BAN, Super Four, 10th ODI Match
  • Stadium: Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
  • Date: 23 Sep, Sunday
  • Time: 5:00 PM, 11:30 AM GMT/03:30 PM Local Timings
~DAY 9:
  • Match Details: IND vs AFG, Super Four, 11th ODI Match
  • Stadium: Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
  • Date: 25 Sep, Tuesday
  • Time: 5:00 PM, 11:30 AM GMT/03:30 PM Local Timings
DAY 10:
  • Match Details A: PAK vs BAN, Super Four, 12th ODI Match
  • Stadium: Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
  • Date: 26 Sep, Wednesday
  • Time: 5:00 PM, 11:30 AM GMT/03:30 PM Local Timings
~DAY 11:
  • Match Details A: TBC vs TBC, Final
  • Stadium: Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
  • Date: 28 Sep, Friday
  • Time: 5:00 PM, 11:30 AM GMT/03:30 PM Local Timings
So, this is the complete Asia Cup Schedule Dates, Time Table, Match & Stadium Details. We hope you are like to know this and recommend you to check here back to get more updates on Asia Cup.
Subscribe your Email Address to receive future Asia Cup 2018 news or match details updates.

Like our Facebook page & follow on Twitter for Asia Cup Schedule & other latest updates.

Share this post on Facebook Groups with your Friends. Check daily updates here and get to know Asia Cup 2018 Schedule Live Cricket Scores & Results.

KBC GBJJ Today Question 10 September 2018, GBJJ Today's Question & Answer, Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 10th September 2018:

Kaun Banega Crorepati Season 10 already started now and here you have a chance to win a big prize by giving a simple answer for KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question. On our website, we will daily publish the new KBC GBJJ Today Question for all interested viewers has to answer the question correctly and daily 1 lucky winner will get a prize which will be shortlisted by random computer draw.

From KBC GBJJ Today's Question for 10 September 2018, you will win a prize and can play KBC Game Online also available to take participate with Amitabh Bachchan.

Play below KBC GBJJ Today Question & give Correct Answer for 10th September 2018.


Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question Answer

KBC GBJJ Today Question 10th September 2018 Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question

Don't miss to play & we will also share KBC GBJJ Winner Name 2018 from all participants who will get selected & try to give KBC GBJJ Correct Answer. You must double check your given answer before sending an SMS to KBC GBJJ Today Question. Give your try best & send a correct answer of Today's Question to win.

Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 10th September 2018:

Just you need to give Correct Answer for KBC GBJJ 2018 Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question. Daily, we will also share the correct answer for KBC GBJJ 10th September 2018 Question. Check Here KBC GBJJ Today's Winner of Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question


KBC GBJJ Question 10 September 2018:

Any winner contestant who successfully gave the correct answer for KBC GBJJ 10th September Question will have a chance to win one lakh to 2 lakhs winning a prize. If you choose the correct option, it will be showing green color marked which indicates a correct answer.

>> Check Out Here KBC GBJJ Today Question Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot 6th September 2018 Winner Name

All participants must send their correct answer of KBC GBJJ Today’s Question till 12 hours where lines are open or you may miss the chance to win of total Rs.1 Lakh. Always try to remember & send your SMS for KBC GBJJ 10 September 2018 correct answer only in a complete given format.

We will also update here more on KBC GBJJ  Today Question September 2018 and Yesterday KBC GBJJ Question Today Answer.

Related Searches: Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot 8th September 2018, KBC GBJJ Today Question 9th September 2018, Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 10th September 2018, KBC GBJJ Today Question 11th September 2018, Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 12th September 2018, KBC GBJJ Today Question 13th September 2018, Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 14th September 2018, KBC GBJJ Today Question 15th September 2018

KBC GBJJ 2018, KBC Season 10 Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question & Answer 10 September 2018, Jio GBJJ 10th September Question Answer, Live KBC GBJJ Today Question Quiz:

KBC GBJJ Today Question 2018: We all love to watch the biggest Indian television show KBC Kaun Banega Crorepati for many years. Now, KBC season 10 is going now which is hosted by our Superstar Mr. Amitabh Bachchan. This is the best popular TV show where mostly many Indian families sit together & watch KBC 2018.

They give us chance to play KBC GBJJ Today Question for Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot by asking Question & Answer to everyone can participate who is watching this show from home. The winner receives the prize money & get a chance to talk with Amitabh Bachchan.

You must know all Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Rules before taking participate in KBC GBJJ registration 2018. So, check out below KBC GBJJ Today Question. CHECK THIS KBC GBJJ Online Registration Details

kbc gbjj today question

KBC GBJJ Today Question Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 10th September Answer

Sony TV had launched a new entertainment show known as KBC Season 10 & the team of KBC gives a chance to play Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot 2018. Any audience who are interested to participate in GBJJ Question & Answer can play from their home. Anyone gets a chance to win this prize money and talks to Amitabh Bachchan by giving correct answer of KBC GBJJ Today Question. In this, the question is asked of the home viewers in the first break of the show and they need to answer the question within the show.

In KBC GBJJ 2018, the question always asking for the first break of the show to the home watching audience and all you need to answer that question within the show. A lucky person name will call for the Jackpot right question answer by the Amitabh Bachchan during the next day of the show. So this is a big opportunity to earn the prize money from Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question & Answer.

KBC GBJJ Today Question:

You have the best chance to play KBC GBJJ Today Question Answer Quiz for all home viewers or audiences & to become a part of this show. The KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot is a really easy program where every episode a question will ask from the home viewer. The participant needs to choose the right answer from provided given options such as A, B, C, or D. All audience can answer this question by using their own phone number or via an online website of the Sony TV.

Note: "KBC GBJJ Today’s Question 10th September 2018 Updated Below"

How to answer KBC GBJJ Question Online:

  1. Firstly, you can apply by visiting official KBC site, www.sonytv.com

  2. You can also apply through mobile/SMS/IVR.

  3. Or play KBC GBJJ by using KBC official Mobile App.

How to send an answer for KBC GBJJ Question:

  1. By SMS that is text your answer to the KBC. Eg: Type your answer like KBC<SPACE>A/B/C/D and Send it to 57666 or particular mobile service provider number.

  2. Remember, the service provider will be charged by sending this SMS. Only Reliance JIO is not taking any charge for sending SMS.

KBC GBJJ Today’s Question Answer:

To play GBJJ Today Question, users need to understand all rules and regulations of Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot contest. Any viewer who gives the right answer will win one lakh rupees and get a chance to play next question of another one lakh during the next episode of the show. But if a player fails to give a correct answer to the second question then they will lose one lakh rupees which were won at first Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question answer.

KBC GBJJ Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Rules:

  • A participant should be at least 18 years old from the time of participating in the KBC contest.

  • The contestant must apply through their own registered mobile number and be ready for an anytime telephonic audition which will ask from the KBC team.

  • Any person who participates must be a citizen of  India and he/she should pay the tax by following the Indian taxation guidelines per year.

  • The KBC team will randomly decide the winner of daily GBJJ from the right answered given by contestants.

KBC GBJJ Today Question Winner of Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question:

You can check and know KBC GBJJ Today's Winner of Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question who gave correct Answer

As last year we celebrated our KBC Host, Mr. Amitabh Bachchan Birthday On 11 October 2017. We were wishing him from bottom of our heart to Bollywood Sahensha who turns to 75 age of Amitabh Bachchan. We also wishing Happy Birthday to Amitabh Bachchan on this special day and achieve more success in his life.

KBC GBJJ 2018 (All KBC Questions):

To get daily information of KBC GBJJ 2018 question & answer, daily do visit our site & check daily today's jackpot question or KBC GBJJ today question. Everyday new Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question will ask & you have to give a correct answer to win KBC Game. You can check now below all GBJJ Questions, Ghar Baitho Jeeto Jackpot, Kaun Banega Crorepati, KBC 2018, KBC 10, KBC Question.

KBC GBJJ Today Question 10th September 2018 Question Answer:

For GBJJ 10 September 2018 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 10th September will be updated after 9 PM. Keep Refreshing this Page

KBC GBJJ 7th September 2018 Question Answer:

For GBJJ 7 September 2018 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 7th September already shared below.

KBC Question 6th September 2018 Question Answer:

For GBJJ 6 September 2018 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 6th September already shared below.

KBC GBJJ 5th September 2018 Question Answer:

For GBJJ 5 September 2018 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 5th September already shared down.

KBC GBJJ 4th September 2018 Question Answer:

For GBJJ 4 September 2018 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 4th September already below shared & give a correct answer to win.

KBC GBJJ 3rd September 2018 Question Answer:

For GBJJ 3 September 2018 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 3rd September had been shared below.

~ KBC GBJJ Today Question 10th September 2018 Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answers:~

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 3rd September 2018 (Day 1):

For the first time in the history of KBC Season 10 KBC GBJJ Question Today 3rd September 2018 not asked by host Shree Amitabh Bachchan. Those viewers who are searching for KBC GBJJ Question Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot were skipped in the First episode of KBC 10.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 4th September 2018 (Day 2):

Today Question: Badoli Ke Mandir Kis Mandir Shailie Se Sambandhit Hai? (GBJJ 4th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Naagar

  • (B)  Panchayatan

  • (C) Besar

  • (D) Dravid
Correct Answer: (C) Besar

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 5th September 2018 (Day 3):

Today Question: Kaun Sa Kar (Tax) Rajya Sarkar Dhwara Lagaya Jata Hai? (GBJJ 5th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Gift Tax

  • (B)  Property Tax

  • (C) Road Tax

  • (D) None of the above
Correct Answer: (D) None of the above

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 6th September 2018 (Day 4):

Today Question: KiloByte (KB) Kitne Byte Ke Barabar Hote Hai? (GBJJ 6th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) 1024 Bytes

  • (B)  1024 Megabytes

  • (C) 1024 Gigabytes

  • (D) None of the above
Correct Answer: (A) 1024 Bytes

~: Today Question For KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 7th September 2018 (Day 5):~

Today Question: AntarRastrik Cricket Mein Sarvathik Chakke Lagane Ka Record Kis Khiladi Ke Naam Hai? (GBJJ 7th September Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Sanath Jayasuriya

  • (B) Chris Gayle

  • (C) Sachin Tendulkar

  • (D) Shahid Afridi
Give your 7th September Correct Answer in the below Comment Box & Win a lot of KBC Prizes.

KBC GBJJ Today Question, 10 September 2018:

Check below KBC GBJJ today’s question for 10 Sep. 2018. The answer will be updated here soon. For KBC today's Question Answer, keep visiting our website to know the right answer. Subscribe your email for more KBC GBJJ Today's Question. You can also Check here KBC GBJJ Today Question Answer 1st Day

We continuously update KBC GBJJ Today Question Answer and KBC GBJJ Yesterday Question Answer. You just find down all KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot questions with KBC GBJJ Today's Answer.

KBC GBJJ Today Question Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Answer (All Last Year KBC Questions 2017):

KBC GBJJ 9th September & 10th September 2017 Question Answer

There was no question for GBJJ 9th & 10th September 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question.

KBC GBJJ 11 to 22 September 2017 Question Answer

You can know KBC GBJJ 11th September Today Question Answer to 22 September 2017 Today KBC GBJJ Question Answer from below & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question from 11th to 22 already shared.

Jio KBC GBJJ 23 September & 24 September 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 23 & 24 September 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question was not asked.

KBC GBJJ 25th September 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 25 September 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 25th September already below shared.

KBC GBJJ 26th September 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 26 September 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 26th September is already shared here.

Jio KBC GBJJ 27th September 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 27 September 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 27th September is below available.

KBC GBJJ 28th September 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 28 September 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 28th September is shared below.

KBC GBJJ 29th September 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 29 September 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 29th September already below available.

Jio KBC GBJJ 30th September 2017 & 01 October Question Answer

There was no telecast question for GBJJ 30 September 2017 today's question answer & also Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question for 1st October 2017.

KBC GBJJ 02 October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 02 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 02 October Already shared below.

KBC GBJJ 03 October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 03 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 03 October already below shared.

KBC 4th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 04 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 04 October is already given below.

Jio KBC GBJJ 5th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 05 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 05 October is below available to check.

KBC GBJJ 6th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 06 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 06 October check below.

KBC GBJJ 7th & 8th October 2017 Question Answer

No Questions for GBJJ 07 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 08 October not asked.

KBC GBJJ 9th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 09 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 09 October available below to know.

Jio KBC GBJJ 10th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 10 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 10th October are below available to check it.

KBC GBJJ 11th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 11 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 11th October can check here below.

KBC GBJJ 12th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 12 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 12th October are shared below.

KBC GBJJ 13th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 13 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 13th October can be check below.

KBC GBJJ 14th October 2017 Question Answer, 15th October 2017 Question Answer

No GBJJ 14 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot 15th October question.

KBC GBJJ 16th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 16 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 16th October is available below to check.

KBC GBJJ 17th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 16 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 16th October is available to check down.

KBC GBJJ 18th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 18 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 18th October already updated below here.

KBC GBJJ 19th October 2017 Question Answer

For GBJJ 19 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot 19th October question is available below to give a correct answer.

Jio KBC GBJJ 20th October 2017 Today's Question Answer

For GBJJ 20 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 20th October already below available.

KBC GBJJ 21 October 2017 Question Answer & KBC GBJJ 22 October 2017 Question Answer

No GBJJ 20 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 20th October.

KBC GBJJ 23rd October 2017 Today's Question Answer

For GBJJ 23 October 2017 today's question answer already shared below Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 23 October.

KBC GBJJ 24th October 2017 Today's Question Answer

Check downward GBJJ 24 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 24th October.

Jio KBC GBJJ 25th October 2017 Today's Question Answer

For GBJJ 25 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 25 October below shared.

KBC GBJJ 26th October 2017 Today's Question Answer

For GBJJ 26 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 26 October available to check below.

KBC GBJJ 27th October 2017 Today's Question Answer

For GBJJ 27 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 27 October below available to check.

KBC GBJJ 28th & 29th October 2017 Today's Question Answer

No question for GBJJ 28 October 2017 today's question answer & 29 October Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question.

Jio KBC Jio GBJJ 30th October 2017 Today's Question Answer

For GBJJ 30 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 30 October answer available below.

KBC GBJJ 31st October 2017 Today's Question Answer

For GBJJ 31 October 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 31 October available below to give the correct answer and win KBC Game.

KBC GBJJ Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot 1st November 2017 Today's Question Answer

For GBJJ 01 November 2017 today's question answer & Jio KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 1 November answer is below to know and give a correct answer chance to win KBC GBJJ Game.

Jio KBC GBJJ 2 November 2017 Today's Question Answer

For GBJJ 02 November 2017 today's question answer & Jio KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 2nd November answer below shared. Now give your correct answer to win KBC GBJJ Game.

KBC GBJJ 3 November 2017 Today's Question Answer, Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Quiz:

For GBJJ 03 November 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 3rd November answer shared below.

KBC GBJJ 4th November 2017 & KBC GBJJ 5th November 2017 Today's Question Answer:

No GBJJ 04 November 2017 today's question answer & No Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question answer for 5th November.

KBC GBJJ 6 November 2017 Today's Question Answer, Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Quiz:

For GBJJ 06 November 2017 today's question answer & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 6th November answer is available to check below.

KBC GBJJ 7 November 2017 Today's Question Answer, Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Quiz:

You can check KBC Grand Finale 6th & 7th November 2017 & Jio Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot question 7th November answer.

 >>KBC GBJJ Today Question 7 November 2017, Last Season of the Last Questions, Must Check Below & Give Correct Answer

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 7th September 2017:

Question: Inme Se Kis Sangathan Ke Sadasya Sirf Asia Ke Desh Hai? (GBJJ 7th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) G-B

  • (B) BRICS

  • (C) SARC

  • (D) NATO
Give your 7th September Correct Answer.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 8th September 2017:

Question: Inme Se Kaun Sa Masala "Jafran" Ke Naam Se Jana Jata Hai? (GBJJ 8th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Kesar

  • (B) Haldi

  • (C) Dalchini

  • (D) Jeera
Correct Answer: (A) Kesar.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 11th September 2017:

Question: Hanuman Bhagwan Vishnu Ke Kis Avtaar Ke Param Bhakt The? (GBJJ 11th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Parashurama

  • (B) Krishna

  • (C) Narsinh

  • (D) Ram
Correct Answer: (D) Ram.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 12th September 2017:

Question: Inme Se Kis Naam Ka Saabdik Arth "Nadi" Hota Hai? (GBJJ 12th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Sarita

  • (B) Vanita

  • (C) Bindya

  • (D) Mukta
Correct Answer: (A) Sarita.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 13th September 2017:

Question: Kis Abhineta Ne Film "Badrinath Ki Dulhaniya" Mein "Badrinath" Ka Kirdar Nibhaya Hai? (GBJJ 13th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Tiger Shroff

  • (B) Arjun Rampal

  • (C) Varun Dhawan

  • (D) Sushant Singh Rajput
Correct Answer: (C) Varun Dhawan.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 14th September 2017:

Question: Christiano Ronaldo Kis Khel Ke Peshawar Khiladi Hai? (GBJJ 14th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Lawn Tennis

  • (B) Football

  • (C) Baseball

  • (D) Squash
Correct Answer: (B) Football.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 15th September 2017:

Question: Sanyukt Rashtra Ki Ek Vishesh Agency 'WHO' Me 'H' Kya Hai? (GBJJ 15th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Health

  • (B) Hygiene

  • (C) Human

  • (D) Heart
Correct Answer: (A) Health.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 18th September 2017:

Question: Kis Desh Ko 'Down Under' Bhi Kaha Jata Hai? (GBJJ 18th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Brazil

  • (B) Japan

  • (C) Australia

  • (D) South Africa
Correct Answer: (C) Australia.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 19th September 2017:

Question: Inme Se Kis Abhinetri Ka Twitter Handle '@Mrsfunnybones' Hai? (GBJJ 19th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Sushmita Sen

  • (B) Juhi Chawla

  • (C) Twinkle Khanna

  • (D) Madhuri Dixit
Correct Answer: (C) Twinkle Khanna.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 20th September 2017:

Question: Inme Se Kaunsa Shabd “Barf” Aur “Aavas” Ke Liye Prayog Kiye Janewale Do Sanskrutik Shabdo Ke Melse Bana hai? (GBJJ 20th September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Meghalaya

  • (B) Himalaya

  • (C) Arunachal

  • (D) Manipur
Correct Answer: (B) Himalaya.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 21st September 2017:

Question: Prabhu Deva Dhwara Abhinet Film 'ABCD' Mein 'D' Kya Hai? (GBJJ 21st September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Disco

  • (B) Drama

  • (C) Dance

  • (D) Dare
Correct Answer: (C) Dance.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 22nd September 2017:

Question: Inme Se Kis Chitrakala Shaily Ka Naam Tamilnadu Me Stithi Ek Jagah Ke Naam Par Hai? (GBJJ 22 September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Madhubani

  • (B) Tanjor

  • (C) Patchitra

  • (D) Pichvai
Correct Answer: (B) Tanjor.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 25th September 2017:

Question: Plastic Surgery Prakriya Rhinoplasty Ka Sambandh Manav Sharir Ke Kis Aang Se Hai? (GBJJ 25 September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Kaan

  • (B) Naak

  • (C) Honth

  • (D) Aankh
Correct Answer: (B) Naak (Nose), Rhinoplasty is a plastic surgery process for correcting & restoring functions of Nose.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 26th September 2017:

Question: Ramayan Mein Inme Se Kaun Rawan Ke Bhai Nahi The? (GBJJ 26 September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Kumbhkaran

  • (B) Vibhishan

  • (C) Kubair

  • (D) Meghnath
Correct Answer: (D) Meghnath.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 27th September 2017:

Question: Cricket Mein Ashes Tournament Me Australia Kis Team Ke Virudh Khelti Hai? (GBJJ 27 September Question)

Options:
  • (A) England

  • (B) North Africa

  • (C) India

  • (D) West Indies
Correct Answer: (A) England.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 28th September 2017:

GBJJ Question: Inme Se Kis Film Ki Kahani Kashmir Ki Prishtbhoomi Par Adharit Hai? (GBJJ 28 September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Highway

  • (B) Heropanti

  • (C) Haider

  • (D) Holiday
Correct Answer: (C) Haider.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question Answer 29th September 2017:

GBJJ Question: Hindu Manyata Anusar, Inme Se Kiske Ek Roop Ko MundMalini Bhi Kaha Jata Hai? (GBJJ 29 September Question)

Options:
  • (A) Durga

  • (B) Savitri

  • (C) Mainka

  • (D) Rati
Correct Answer: (A) Durga.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 2nd October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: Kis Fruit Ka Naam Cricketer Virat Kohli Ka Name Bhi Hai? (GBJJ 02 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Tarbooj

  • (B) Khajur

  • (C) Chickoo

  • (D) Papita
Correct Answer: (C) Chickoo.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 3rd October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: Lok Natya Ka Inme Se Kaunsa Roop Ranbeer Kapoor Aur Deepika Padukone Abhineet Ek Film Ka Shirshak Bhi Hai? (GBJJ 03 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Nautanki

  • (B) Tamasha

  • (C) Ras Leela

  • (D) Jatra
Correct Answer: (C) Ras Leela.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 4th October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: Inme Se Kis Jeel Ko Shikara Naav Ki Shawari Ke Liye Jana Jata Hai? (GBJJ 04 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Damdama

  • (B) Saat Taal

  • (C) Sariya Taal

  • (D) Dal
Correct Answer: (D) Dal.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 5th October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: Dabeli, Jo Ki Ek Bhartiya Nasta Hai, Uska Sambandh Mul Roop Se Kis Rajya Se Hai? (GBJJ 05 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Kerala

  • (B) Assam

  • (C) Gujarat

  • (D) Bihar
Correct Answer: (C) Gujarat.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 6th October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: Woh Jagah Jaha Natak Mein Abhinay Karte Hai, Kya Kahlata Hai? (GBJJ 06 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Rangrej

  • (B) Rangmanch

  • (C) Rangarang

  • (D) RangKarmi
Correct Answer: (B) Rangmanch.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 9th October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: Kis Abhineta Ne Film 'Dilwaale' Mein Randhir Bakshi Aur 'Dabangg' and 'Dabangg 2' Mein Prajapati Pandey Ke Kirdaar Nibhaye The? (GBJJ 09 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Om Puri

  • (B) Dharmendra

  • (C) SatruSinha

  • (D) Vinod Khanna
Correct Answer: (D) Vinod Khanna.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 10th October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: Sanskrit Mein Inme Se Kis Naam Ka Arth 'Vaayu' Hota Hai? (GBJJ 10 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Anil

  • (B) Kartik

  • (C) Ruturaaj

  • (D) Varun
Correct Answer: (A) Anil.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 11th October 2017 (Question & Answer)

Today GBJJ Question: Dot-Matrix, Inkjet, Laser Aur 3D Sabhi Inme Se Kiske Prakar Hai? (GBJJ 11 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Ladaku Vimaan

  • (B) Printer

  • (C) Films

  • (D) Eye Surgery
Correct Answer: (B) Printer.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 12th October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: 'Penalty Spot', 'Center Circle', Aur 'Corner Kick' Ka Sambandh Inme Se Kis Khel Se Hai? (GBJJ 12 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Kabaddi

  • (B) Football

  • (C) Cricket

  • (D) Tennis
Correct Answer: (B) Football.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 13th October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: Inme Se Kya Kisi Desh Ki Rajdhani Nahi Hai? (GBJJ 13 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Brasilia

  • (B) Rio De Janerio

  • (C) Velington

  • (D) Canberra
Correct Answer: (B) Rio De Janerio.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 16th October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: Film 'Mein Aur Charles' Me Kiss Abhineta Ne Charles Sobhraaj Ki Bhumika Nibhayi Hai? (GBJJ 16 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Randeep Hooda

  • (B) Rajkumar Rao

  • (C) Nawazuddin Siddique

  • (D) Sushant Singh Rajput
Correct Answer: (A) Randeep Hooda.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Question 17th October 2017 (Question & Answer)

GBJJ Question: Rajnetik Dal AIADMK Aur DMK Ke Sankshipt Naam Mein 'D' Ka Arth Kya Hai? (GBJJ 17 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Democratic

  • (B) Dal

  • (C) Daish

  • (D) Dravida
Correct Answer: (D) Dravida.

KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 18th October 2017 Answer

GBJJ Question: Prasidh Paramparik Vyanjan 'Kair Sangri' Ka Sambandh Mukhyatah Bharat Ke Kis Rajya Se Hai? (GBJJ 18 October Question)

Options:
  • (A) Rajasthan

  • (B) Madhya Pradesh

  • (C) Odessa

  • (D) Chattisgarh
Correct Answer: (A) Rajasthan.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 19th October 2017 Answer:

Today GBJJ Question: 'The Test Of My Life: From Cricket To Cancer And Back' Kis Cricketer Ki Atma Katha Hai? (GBJJ 19 October Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) M.S.Dhoni

  • (B) Virendra Shewag

  • (C) Yuvraj Singh

  • (D) Irfan Pathan
19th October Correct Answer: (C) Yuvraj Singh.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 20 October 2017 Answer:

GBJJ Question: Delhi Mein Stithi 'Agrasen Ki Baoli' Kis Prakar Ki Atihasik Smarak Hai? (GBJJ 20 October Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Makbara

  • (B) Stepwell

  • (C) Baghicha

  • (D) Fort Palace
Correct Answer: (B) Stepwell.

For 20th October 2017, KBC GBJJ Today Winner was Mr. Kishan Prakash From Gwalior who gave Correct Answer.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 23 October 2017 Answer:

GBJJ Question: Inme Se Kaun Sa Rog Bacteria Dhwara Nahi Hota Hai? (GBJJ 23 October Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Tapedik

  • (B) Haija

  • (C) Kusth Rog

  • (D) Influenza
Correct Answer: (D) Influenza.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 24 October 2017 Answer:

GBJJ Question: Inme Se Kis Hindi Shabd Ka Arth 'Daya Bhav' Hota Hai? (GBJJ 24 October Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Karuna

  • (B) Kartik

  • (C) Kaushal

  • (D) Kalpana
Correct Answer: (A) Karuna.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 25 October 2017 Yesterday Answer:

GBJJ Yesterday Question: 'Jaalima', 'Geruva', 'Bolna' In Sabhi Hindi Geet Ke Gayak Inme Se Kaun Hai? (GBJJ 25 October Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Sonu Nigam

  • (B) Arijit Singh

  • (C) Atif Aslam

  • (D) Akhil Sachdev
Correct Answer: (B) Arijit Singh.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 26 October 2017 Answer:

GBJJ Question: Mahabharat Mein Inme Se Kaunse Patra Apne Mata-Pita Ki Athvi Santan The? (GBJJ 26 October Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Vidur

  • (B) Shantanu

  • (C) Radhey

  • (D) Devvrat
Correct Answer: (B) Shantanu.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 27 October 2017 Answer:

GBJJ Question: Joshna Chinappa Aur Deepika Pallikal Ne Kis Khel Mein Bharat Ke Liye RastraMandal Khelo Mein Swarna Padak Jeeta Hai? (GBJJ 27 October Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Tennis

  • (B) Badminton

  • (C) Table Tennis

  • (D) Squash
Correct Answer: (D) Squash.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 30 October 2017 Answer:


GBJJ Question: Inme Se Kaunse Kumbh Mele Ka Ayojan Sthal Delhi Ke Sabse Najdik Hai? (GBJJ 30 October Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Haridwar

  • (B) Prayag

  • (C) Nashik

  • (D) Ujjain
Correct Answer: (A) Haridwar.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 31 October 2017 Answer:

GBJJ Question: Inme Se Kaunsa Shabd Bhartiya Mul Ka Nahi Hai? (GBJJ 31st October Answer of Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Juggernaut

  • (B) Loot

  • (C) Thug

  • (D) Zero
Correct Answer: (D) Zero.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 1st November 2017 Answer:

GBJJ Question: 2017 Ki Film 'Daddy' Mein, Arjun Rampal Vastavik Jeevan Mein Kis Kirdar Ki Bhumika Nibhayi Hai? (Jio GBJJ 1 November Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Maya Dolas

  • (B) Arun Gawli

  • (C) Manya Surve

  • (D) Haji Mastan
Correct Answer: (B) Arun Gawli.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 2nd November 2017 Answer:

GBJJ Question: 'Gho' Kis Desh Ki Rashtriya Poshak Hai? (Jio GBJJ 2 November Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Bhutan

  • (B) Nepal

  • (C) China

  • (D) Indonesia
Correct Answer: (A) Bhutan.

~KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 3rd November 2017 Answer:

GBJJ Question: Sanskrit Shabd 'Yog' Ka Shabdik Arth Kya Hota Hai? (Jio GBJJ 3 November Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Mel

  • (B) Saas Lena

  • (C) Antrik Shanti

  • (D) Santulan
Correct Answer: (A) Mel.

~: KBC Ghar Baithe Jeeto Jackpot Today Question 6th November 2017 Answer:~

Last GBJJ Question: Ramayan Mein Inme Se Kaun 'Luv-Kush' Ke Nana The? (Jio GBJJ 6 November Question)

Your Options:
  • (A) Satrugan

  • (B) Dasrath

  • (C) Janak

  • (D) Aaj
Correct Answer: (C) Janak.

KBC GBJJ Today Question Answers for the KBC Season 10 already begun. All interested KBC GBJJ Players need to play well and try to give your Correct Answer in Below Comment Box and Win KBC GBJJ Quiz Jackpot of 1 Lakhs to 2 Lakhs rupees.

So, daily keep visiting & play here Kaun Banega Crorepati Season 10. Also, check KBC Online Registration Information and KBC Auditions 2018. We will always be updating here about KBC GBJJ Today Question Answer of Season 10.

Subscribe your email address and Share this post on Facebook & Twitter.

Related Searches: KBC GBJJ Today Question, KBC GBJJ Today Question Answer, KBC GBJJ Today Question 2018, KBC GBJJ Today Question Registration 2018, KBC GBJJ Today Question in English, KBC GBJJ Today Question in Hindi, KBC GBJJ Today Winner, KBC GBJJ Question 2018, KBC GBJJ Winner Name, KBC GBJJ SMS Number, KBC GBJJ Questions